function gtag_report_conversion(url) { var callback = function () { if (typeof(url) != 'undefined') { window.location = url; } }; gtag('event', 'conversion', { 'send_to': 'AW-978669720/CGDCCI7thIsBEJih1dID', 'event_callback': callback }); return false; }

Oportunidade única de vivenciar uma experiência

totalmente diferente do que você já viu.

SCHEDULE

 

31/OCT - WEDNESDAY

- 17:00

Welcome*

 

- 17:30

Speaker: Dr. Florence Gazeau

Personalized Nanomedicine and New Therapy perspectives

 

- 18:00

Graduation with Certificate

 

- 19:00

Car translate

 

- 20:00

Celebration dinner

 

*Black tie suit. Dinner for two. 

 

01/NOV - THURSDAY

- 08:00

Check-in

 

- 09:00

Speaker: Dr. Victor Sorrentino

Parameters to a health aging

 

- 10:30

Coffee + Lab visit

 

- 11:20

Speaker: Dr. Amanda Brun

Nanomedicine and tumor therapy

 

- 12:30

Lunch break

 

- 14:00

Speaker: Dr. Claude Dalle

The European vision of approaches and practices of integrative medicine

 

- 15:30

Coffee break + Lab visit 

 

- 16:00

Speaker: Dr. Véronique Billat

Individualized Training - Method Billat

 

- 17:00

Speaker: Dr. Sonia Umbelino

Epigenetic: The true bond between health and disease - revealing its mechanisms

 

- 17:50

Closing

 

 

02/NOV - FRIDAY

- 08:00

Poster session

 

- 09:00

Speaker: Dr. Fausto

Neurocerebral diabetes

 

10:00

Coffee break

 

- 10:30

Speaker: Dr. Gabriel Rahmi

Stem cells and derived extracellular vesicles for regenerative medicine

 

- 12:00

Lunch break

 

- 13:30

Speaker: Dr. Giselle Barros 

Dysbiosis and its influence on health parameters

 

- 14:10

Speaker: Dr. Paulo Muzy 

Exercise physiology and high performance

 

- 15:40

Coffee + Lab visit

 

- 16:10

Speaker: Dr. Marcelo Bonanza

Current reality of the autistic spectrum

 

- 16:40

Speaker: Dr. Gabriel Prado

The importance of sleep in the process of slimming and longevity

 

- 17:20

Speaker: Dr. José Bento

Hormonal therapy and woman health

 

- 18:00

Closing

PALESTRANTES CONFIRMADOS